Реклама в Интернет
Topic: nelegal
Subject: nelegal Date: June 29, 2015 at 09:39:25
Name: Nata IP :
I know one girl who also stayed for 2-3
years. As soon as 10 may be 11 years past she
received already a visa for the whole family,
husband and 2 kids. And have been here
already several times for 1-3 months.